Asger Dahl Knudsen
Middelfart |
Mette Højby Germansen
Hvalsø |
|
|
Nicolai Meldal
Slagelse |
Martin Nielsen
Kastrup |
Carsten Asp Jensen
Aalborg Ø |
Mai Ravn Rønne
Frederiksberg |
Ole Wissum
Brøndbyvester |
Hans Jørgen Vakili Jensen
Aalborg
|
Mogens Olesen
Nykøbing Mors
|
Gert Jensen
Frederikssund |
Niels Bruun
Viborg |
Natasja Lundh
Vordingborg |
Annette Poulsen
Odense C |
Henrik Skjellerup Struckmann
Aabenraa |
Anders Peter Andersen
Haderslev |
Brian Hansen
Skælskør |
Michael Svan Nielsen
Vordingborg |
Flemming Poulsen
Nørresundby |
Jesper Alexander Bolt Jensen
Aalborg |
Jan Poulsen
Børkop |
Bo Sigaard Andersen
Hornbæk |
Leif Bæk Jensen
Hjørring |
Anders Wede Andersen
Nakskov |
Theis Eichel
Helsingør |
Jacob Nielsen
Rønnede |
Niels Serup-Hansen
Værløse |
Peter Brun Madsen
Virum |
Flemming Grove
Ballerup |
Preben Vinther
Ålbæk |
Daniel Noermark
Esbjerg |
Anne Hornbæk
Hadsten |
Simone Krogh Lasborg
Aarhus N |
Thomas Baekgaard
Esbjerg |
Ida Marie Danielsen
Charlottenlund |
Kim Schmidt
Tranekær |
Kasper Lindholdt
Barcelona Spanien |
Kent Fallesen
Roskilde |
Jan Rafn Sookkho
5000 Odense C |
Helge Wulff
Frederikshavn |
Kim Hansen
Rudkøbing |
Peder Søe Nørbæk
Struer
|
Finn Petersen
Nykøbing F. |
Lars B. Klinggaard
Frederikssund |
Jørgen Berg
Prøstø |
Lars Karlsson
Lundby |
Benta Karlsson
Lundby
|
Lise Bak
Charlottenlund |
Poul Erik Jensen
Silkeborg
|
Jesper Ørum
Skive. |
Mathias Olesen
Aabybro |
Uffe Stolt Rasmussen
Grenaa |
Torben Lauridsen
Randers SV. |
Alena kragh
Taastrup |
Karsten Dalsgaard
Espergærde |
Jens Pilgaard
Horsens |
Aage Bang Mikkelsen
Neusiedl am See, Østrig
|
Dorte Pade
Rødovre |
Søren Becher Andresen
Middelfart |
Janni Krull Jensen
Nordborg |
Ole Vårholdt
Nakskov |
Micael Torp
Vonge |
Birgitte Vesthede
Fredericia |
Michael Berkowitz
Klampenborg |
Jakob Bang Clausen
Vester Skerninge |
Rikke Damberg
Esbjerg |
Peter Damberg
Esbjerg V |
Dennis Kjær Karlsen
Viborg |
Morten Kristensen
Næstved |
Michael Max Hjarsaas
Bjæverskov |
Tom Søndergaard
Kolding |
Malthe Rosenberg Ahlstrøm
Kolding |
Britta Jacobsen
Allerød |
Anja Gliese Larsen
Eskilstrup |
Britt Maria Hansen
Nykøbing Falster |
Nicolaj Bruun
Vordingborg |
Rasmus Olsen
København SV |
Morten Boesen Rasmussen
Slagelse
|
Karen Sohne Vejbæk
Kolding |
Jytte Møller Lundbak
Værløse |
Jeppe Uldall Thomsen
Hedehusene |
Bjarne Lærke
Bjerringbro |
Stig Døssin
Klovborg |
Arne Kok Jepsen
Brabrand
|
Malthe Nør Larsen
Aalborg |
Allan Askov Christoffersen
Hørsholm |
Michael Knak
Kirke Såby |
Klaus Straagaard Møller
Løgumkloster |
Christian Woldersgaard
København S |
Preben Louring
Silkeborg |
Thomas Erik Andersen
Odense C |
Bjarke Pedersen
Horsens |
Rebecca Lundbak Ørsøe
København N
|
Constantina Ioannou
Valby |
Marius Bach Nørøxe
Herlev |
Klaus Lundbak
Værløse |
Elise Kragh
Odense C |
Kathrine H. Pedersen
Horsens |
Uffe Borup
Sydals |
Freddy Pedersen
Værløse |
Ian Bach Nørøxe
Herlev |
Jørn Kragh
Taastrup |
Brith Westergaard
Hjørring |
Hilde Christensen Frederiksberg |
Kimie Nielsen
Roskilde |
Laust Lorenzen
Borre |
Bjørn Holmegård
Skibby |
David Raun Senderovitz
København S |
Torben Reinhard
Roskilde |
Marianne Kristensen
Hørning |
Thorbjørn Udby Hansen
Rønde |
Sandra Thrysøe
Esbjerg Ø |
Aleks Kristiansen
Haslev |
Rasmus Soender Krog
Aalborg |
Johnny Frederiksen
Frederiksberg |
Jan Jakobsen
Frederiksværk |
Torben Højgaard
Kalundborg |
Josefine Bech Morgen
Middelfart |
Steven Krogh-Larsen
Gandrup |
Marie Sandmark
Aarhus N |
Daniel Breyt Low
København K |
Kristian Rønne
Kerteminde |
Thomas Viesmose Birch
Vadum |
Anne Kirstine Kromand Krogh
Hornslet |
Lene Rosenkjær
Kalundborg |
Simon Nielsen
Silkeborg |
Eli Heckscher
Gentofte |
Carsten Huus Jensen
Helsinge
|
Henrik Roland Jensen
Sorø |
Max Pehrson Frederiksen
Aalborg |
Maiken Kvist
Horsens |
Simon Lykkegaard Petersen
Aarhus V |
Torben Skriver
Præstø |
Niels Lenander Jensen
Snekkersten |
Tim Tromborg
Aalborg Ø |
Tom Lindgaard
Strandby, Haarby
|
Simon Gadegaard Philipsen
Hejls |
Klaus Jørgensen
Sønderborg |
Michael Hjulmand Obertopp Knudsen
Fredericia |
Astrid Overgaard Päevatalu
Vejle |
Niels Peter Krabek Sørensen
Ørbæk |
Annette Wenningsted Villumsen
Skals |
Alex Nordal Andersen
Assens |
Klaus Midtgaard
Skødstrup |
Torben Varming
Vallensbæk Strand |
Frederik Rune Stensgaard Johannsen
Holbæk
|
Lisbet Thomassen
Kalundborg |
Janus Ulka
Lystrup |
Klaus Sønderhegn
Glumsø |
Thomas Hoffmann
Mesinge |
Susan Christensen
Skødstrup |
Siri Janfelt-Mose
København K |
Gustav Emil Møller
Erslev |
Esben Viskum
Jelling |
Christoffer Vigen
Aarhus C |
Henrik Hansen
Ebeltoft |
Gudny Bjorg Sigurdardottir
Herlev |
Torsteinn Birkir Sigurdarsson
Herlev |
Dorthe Mehlberg
Sønderborg |
Kim Johansen
Greve |
Ole Jeppesen
Skjern |
Kasper Ørtoft Thomsen
Købehavn V |
Niels Græsholm
Frederiksberg C |
Thomas Zachasørén Høtoft
Slagelse |
Jacob Søbygaard
Næstved |
Steen Rassing
Næstved |
Mikkel Banff
Skibby |
Carsten Henrik Jønck
Nakskov |
Ninni Wøldike
Horslunde |
Oliver Bæk Hedegaard
København K |
Pia jensen
Dronninglund |
Hans Henrik Alsøe
Frederiksværk |
Peter Bendtsen
Præstø |
Anders Friis
Roskilde |
Tony Karlsson
Skjern |
Kent Sørensen
Assens |
Frank Rasmussen
Odder |
Annette Hundevadt Bech
Odder
|
Judith Blåbjerg Sommer
Esbjerg V |
Thomas Reimann
København S |
Cindy Larsen
Silkeborg |
Helle M Sommer
Virum |
Lars Rye Petersen
Ringsted |
Søren Lauritsen
Virum |
Michael Riis Trampedach
Køge |
Mette Solkær
Sommersted |
Martin Lorentzen
Valby |
Mette Øskov Olesen
Hobro |
Lasse Lynnerup Olesen
Hobro |
Klara Øskov Olesen
Hobro |
Karoline Øskov Olesen
Hobro |
Tiim Valimaa
Valby |
Jesper Nygaard Sørensen
Hørning |
Helle Rømer Ingholt
Slagelse |
Ib Møller Nielsen
Årslev |
Anders Friis
Charlottenlund. |
Thomas Bodeholt
Qaqortoq |
Charlotte Bonde
Gråsten |
Thomas Andersen
Valby |
Steffen Truelsen
Gentofte |
Sverre Juul Schou
København K |
Mikkel Sylvest Steffensen
Frederikssund |
Natacha Holst Hansen
Frederiksberg
|
Kim Reisz
Kokkedal
|
Poul Erik Clausen
Frederikshavn |
Kim Thomassen
Juelsminde |
Henrik Halvorsen
Jægerspris |
Christian Toftegaard Madsen
Hørsholm |
Mette Toftegaard Madsen
Hørsholm |
Tina Struwe-Poulsen
Frederikshavn |
Rune Lamberg
Munkebo |
Henrik Due
Esbjerg N |
Anders J. M. Andersen
Frederiksværk |
Mathias Kjøller
Mariager |
Mads Toftegaard Madsen
Hørsholm |
Linda Møller
Ebeltoft |
Steen K. Hove
Ryomgård |
Stefan Meier
Aabenraa |
Gitte Engelund
Køge |
Just Halkjær Justesen
Kirke Hyllinge |
Bjarne Harding Madsen
Væggerløse |
Preben Jørgensen
Sønderborg |
Steffan Schiermer Nielsen
Slangerup |
Flemming Sloth Andersen
9400 Nørresundby |
Robert Thompson
Silkeborg |
Rikke Lindhardt
Roskilde
|
Lise Joern
Odense C
|
Henrik Hansen
Støvring |
Mette Haals Linde
Støvring |
Niels Thomas Sørensen
Sindal |
Peter Mathiesen
4720 Præstø |
Per Bo Jensen
Oxie Sverige |
Jakob Kiørboe
Slagelse |
Anders Rosenkilde
Vejle |
Michael Laursen
Klampenborg |
Ruben Tychsen
Odense NV |
Maja Smerdel
Vejle ø |
Søren Kiilerich
Jelling |
Henrik Sjøgreen
Glumsø |
Uffe Hansen
Odense SV |
Uffe Danielsen
Hammel |
Steen Nørby Nielsen
Frederikssund |
Lars Taxgaard
Roskilde |
Thomas Hvilsom
Middelfart |
Anders Christian Mark Hansen
Haderslev |
Jacob Degn
Slagelse |
Henrik Petersen
Hvalsø |
Bo Nielsen
Borup |
Claus Hellerøe
Jægerspris |
Klaus Günther Weber
årslev |
Lars Szuwalski
ølstykke |
Leif Konow
Tølløse |
Mark Braun
Aarup |
Anders Blaabjerg Lange
Tommerup |
Karen Olesen
Risskov |
Claus Kirstein
Suldrup |
Mads Christian Nielsen
Sisimiut, Grønland |
Poul-Erik Boilesen
Faxe |
Jesper Bonne
Hornbæk |
Lindal østerö
Varde |
Chris Thygese
Arden |
Marianne Thygesen
Arden |
Jens Bundgaard
Holte |
Niels Kjelsen
Karlslunde |
Kim Staal østerö
Varde |
Nils Christian Foss
Charlottenlund |
Gert Skjødt Pedersen
Hvidovre |
Henrik Kamp Larsen
Rødovre |
Louis Holm Jørgensen
København K |
Morten Svane
Kolind |
Camilla Berg
Roskilde |
Liann østergaard Poulsen
Arden |
Klaus Kjær
Rønne |
Jan Christensen
Esbjerg N |
Lotte Svane
Kolind |
Preben Jensen
Esbjerg V |
Leif Skaaning
Ringsted |
Casper Zarp Riberholdt
Ringsted |
Ole Hansen
Slagelse |
Anders Nørgaard
Middelfart |
Tommaso Crovato
Aarhus V |
Thure Halskov
Rønne |
Kasper Stotz
Bagsværd |
Alberte Hejlesen
Hjørring |
John Bach Thygesen
ølgod |
Rene Poulsen
Arden |
Jette Hangaard Olesen
Skjern |
Anders Nyholm
Roskilde |
Troels Borum
Valby |
Katrine Nyholm
Roskilde |
Klaus Peter Caspersen
Fåborg |
Max Pedersen
Odense M |
Jan kjeldsen
Orø
|
Peter Riis Hansen
Fredericia |
Søren Dalsgaard Madsen
Esbjerg V |
Mikael Stanley Laursen
Malling |
Jonas Borup
København S
|
Anette Nyeboe
Skørping |
Henrik Kildegaar
Skørping |
Søren Kjeldsen
Kastrup |
Steen Jørgensen
Helsingør |
Stig Thestrup-Jørgensen
Kalundborg |
Peter Sperling
Aalborg SØ |
Jan Thulstrup Hansen
Gelsted |
Ida Exner
Gentofte |
Jimi Lau Andersen
Storvorde |
Henrik Benn
Slangerup |
Klaus W. Hoff
Gråsten |
Jens Kjartan Mogensen
København N |
Tom Langballe Christensen
Herlev |
Henrik Stennow Larsen
Græsted |
Christian Petersson
Glumsø |
Palle Lauritsen
Hvidovre |
Kim Præstekjær
Værløse |
Laura Haaber Ihle
Berlin |
Brian Kjær Christiansen
Nykøbing Falster |
Osvald Vilhelm Heding Madsen
Horsens |
Peter Lykkehøj Kristensen
Nørresundby |
Ida Handberg
Aarhus C |
Kåre Buch Petersen
Brønshøj |
Wivian Rantoft
Horsens |
Karina Brandt Pedersen
Greve |
Peter Berg Nellemann
Bagsværd |
Brian Thomsen
Frederikshavn |
Robert Kosiara-Pedersen
Greve |
Henrik Nysted
Frederiksberg C |
Torben Dehn
Smørum |
René Gerlach
Uldum
|
Stine Knudsen
Nyborg |
Brian Nielsen
Skive |
Lars Yderholm
Viby J |
Lars Hjørnholm
Herning |
Frederik Engelbrecht
Hedehusene |
Magna Mose Mailun
Valby |
Rikke Kammersgaard Nysted
Frederiksberg |
Stinne Grann Madsen
Årslev |
Emil Skovgaard
Toreby |
Torben B. Rasmussen
Kastrup |
Klaus Rasmussen
Horsens |
Rebecca Mølgaard Sommer
København N |
Lars Ole Kjær
Gedved |
Martina Ravn
Lund, Sverige |
Tommy Jozefowicz
Sønderborg |
Charlotte Wittchen Bruhn
Værløse |
Mads Kærsgaard Sørensen
Sæby |
Gunnar Jeppe
Vordingborg. |
Bjarne Skov Nielsen
Vanløse |
Henrik Pedersen
Ballerup |
Anne Kringelum
Ballerup |
Pelle Carlsen Mohr
Holte |
Steen Blaafalk
Vedbæk |
Jan Nikolaj Jensen
Fanø |
Nicklas Chakravarty
Frederiksberg |
Steffen Nyeland
Herlufmagle |
Sarah Emanuel
Hørsholm |
Kenny Toft-Jensen
Egernsund |
Philip C. L. Langelund
København Ø |
Louie Lucas Bisgaard Nyeland
Næstved
|
Stephan Espensen
København V |
Thomas Henckel
Nykøbing F. |
Helle Ipsen
Svendborg |
Kenneth Hansen
Haslev |
Regitze Andersen
København SV |
Gerrard Starr
København NV |
Jørn Gilreiner
Næstved |
Nicolaj Sørensen
Jystrup |
Carsten Hjort
København N
|
Morten Møller
København K |
Mette Regitse Slott Gilreiner
Næstved |
Søren Nørgaard
Sunds |
Morten Tidemand
Lyngby |
Thomas Paluszewski Jensen
Langå |
Anja Sørensen
Ølstykke |
Michael Anthonisen
Gedser |
Janne Bech Jensen Toft
Rødvig |
Kenni Bech Jensen Toft
Rødvig |
Morten Lambæk Jensen
Strøby Egede |
Peter Eistrup
Aalborg |
Rasmus Lyhne Herling
Odense C. |
Jonas Blomquist Jørgensen
København NV |
Anja Prisskov Lundsgaard
Aalborg SV |
Georg Lorentzen
Store Heddinge |
Jørgen Krabbe
København NV |
Kenneth Weigand
Tølløse |
Dion Olsen
Gilleleje |
Pippi Sprogøe
Rudkøbing |
Mogens Rüdiger
Charlottenlund |
Tove Kvist
Give |
Flemming Vinterlie
Otterup |
Ditte Bjerregaard
København S |
Ole Larsen
Odense NV |
Henrik Jørck Nielsen
Gilleleje |
Jørn Aagaard Pedersen
Kastrup |
Jakob Hjorth Jørgensen
Odder |
Tom Rasmussen
Holbæk |
Amanda Mølgaard Sommer
Frederiksberg C |
David Wagner Reinhard
Nærum |
Klaus Baltser
Næstved
|
Jørgen Louw-Pedersen
Haslev |
Christina With
København ø |
Anders Andersen Krogsgård
Brønderslev |
Søren Aggergaard Nielsen
Næstved |
Peter Egegaard Nielsen
ålsgåde |
Guido Rigby
ålestrup |
Richard MacCormac
Hellerup |
Asger Qvortrup
Højbjerg |
Gustav E. Rasmussen
Solbjerg |
Jon Floris
Aars |
Gustav Undall-Behrend
Pandrup |
Lars Rygaard
Køge |
Peter Schmidt
Fanø |